xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Thane(T) To Vashi(V) at 09:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


THANE VASHI RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 99429
Train Number TV29
Starting From Thane(T)
Ending At Vashi(V)
Number of Cars 12 ($)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
0 km
Thane09:53 AM
 
Airoli10:01 AM
 
Rabale10:04 AM
 
Ghansoli10:07 AM
 
Koparkhairne10:10 AM
 
Turbhe10:14 AM
 
Sanpada10:18 AM
17.18km
Vashi10:22 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer