xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 04:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90017
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate04:15 AM
 
Marine Lines04:18 AM
 
Charni Rd04:20 AM
 
Grant Rd04:23 AM
 
Mumbai Central04:25 AM
 
Mahalakshmi04:28 AM
 
Lower Parel04:31 AM
 
Prabhadevi04:34 AM
 
Dadar04:36 AM
 
Matunga Rd04:38 AM
 
Mahim Jn04:41 AM
 
Bandra04:45 AM
 
Khar Rd04:48 AM
 
Santacruz04:50 AM
 
Vile Parle04:53 AM
 
Andheri04:58 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:01 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:04 AM
 
Goregaon05:06 AM
 
Malad05:10 AM
 
Kandivali05:13 AM
 
Borivali05:18 AM
 
Dahisar05:22 AM
 
Mira Rd05:27 AM
 
Bhayander05:32 AM
 
Naigaon05:38 AM
 
Vasai Rd05:43 AM
 
Nalla Sopara05:48 AM
 
Virar05:55 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer