xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 04:23 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90020
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali04:23 AM
 
Kandivali04:29 AM
 
Malad04:32 AM
 
Goregaon04:35 AM
 
Ram Mandir04:37 AM
 
Jogeshwari04:40 AM
 
Andheri04:45 AM
 
Vile Parle04:48 AM
 
Santacruz04:51 AM
 
Khar Rd04:54 AM
 
Bandra04:58 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:01 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:04 AM
 
Dadar05:08 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:10 AM
 
Lower Parel05:13 AM
 
Mahalakshmi05:16 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:19 AM
 
Grant Rd05:21 AM
 
Charni Rd05:23 AM
 
Marine Lines05:26 AM
 
Churchgate05:29 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer