xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 03:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90022
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar03:53 AM
 
Nalla Sopara03:59 AM
 
Vasai Rd04:04 AM
 
Naigaon04:09 AM
 
Bhayander04:15 AM
 
Mira Rd04:20 AM
 
Dahisar04:24 AM
 
Borivali04:29 AM
 
Andheri04:45 AM
 
Bandra04:55 AM
 
Dadar05:01 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:08 AM
 
Grant Rd05:10 AM
 
Charni Rd05:12 AM
 
Marine Lines05:15 AM
 
Churchgate05:19 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer