xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 04:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90031
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate04:46 AM
 
Marine Lines04:49 AM
 
Charni Rd04:51 AM
 
Grant Rd04:54 AM
 
Mumbai Central04:56 AM
 
Mahalakshmi04:59 AM
 
Lower Parel05:02 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:05 AM
 
Dadar05:07 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:09 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:12 AM
 
Bandra05:16 AM
 
Khar Rd05:19 AM
 
Santacruz05:21 AM
 
Vile Parle05:24 AM
 
Andheri05:29 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:31 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:34 AM
 
Goregaon05:36 AM
 
Malad05:40 AM
 
Kandivali05:43 AM
 
Borivali05:49 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer