xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 05:07 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90041
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:07 AM
 
Marine Lines05:10 AM
 
Charni Rd05:12 AM
 
Grant Rd05:15 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:17 AM
 
Dadar05:24 AM
 
Bandra05:30 AM
 
Andheri05:40 AM
 
Borivali05:53 AM
 
Dahisar05:57 AM
 
Mira Rd06:01 AM
 
Bhayander06:06 AM
 
Naigaon06:12 AM
 
Vasai Rd06:17 AM
 
Nalla Sopara06:22 AM
 
Virar06:29 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer