xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:01 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90044
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali05:01 AM
 
Kandivali05:07 AM
 
Malad05:10 AM
 
Goregaon05:13 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:15 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:18 AM
 
Andheri05:23 AM
 
Vile Parle05:27 AM
 
Santacruz05:30 AM
 
Khar Rd05:33 AM
 
Bandra05:37 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:40 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:43 AM
 
Dadar05:47 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:49 AM
 
Lower Parel05:52 AM
 
Mahalakshmi05:55 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:58 AM
 
Grant Rd06:00 AM
 
Charni Rd06:02 AM
 
Marine Lines06:05 AM
 
Churchgate06:08 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer