xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhayandar To Churchgate at 04:48 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90048
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bhayandar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bhayander04:48 AM
 
 
Mira Rd04:53 AM
 
 
Dahisar04:57 AM
 
 
Borivali05:02 AM
 
 
Kandivali05:08 AM
 
 
Malad05:11 AM
 
 
Goregaon05:14 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:17 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:19 AM
 
 
Andheri05:25 AM
 
 
Vile Parle05:29 AM
 
 
Santacruz05:32 AM
 
 
Khar Rd05:35 AM
 
 
Bandra05:39 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn05:42 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd05:45 AM
 
 
Dadar05:49 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi05:51 AM
 
 
Lower Parel05:54 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi05:57 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:00 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:02 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:04 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:07 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:11 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer