xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From NallaSopara To Churchgate at 04:43 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90052
Train Number NSP
Starting From NallaSopara
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Nalla Sopara04:43 AM
 
Vasai Rd04:49 AM
 
Naigaon04:53 AM
 
Bhayander04:59 AM
 
Mira Rd05:04 AM
 
Dahisar05:08 AM
 
Borivali05:13 AM
 
Kandivali05:18 AM
 
Malad05:21 AM
 
Goregaon05:24 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:29 AM
 
Andheri05:35 AM
 
Bandra05:45 AM
 
Dadar05:51 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:58 AM
 
Grant Rd06:00 AM
 
Charni Rd06:02 AM
 
Marine Lines06:05 AM
 
Churchgate06:09 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer