xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 05:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90053
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12 (Not on sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:15 AM
 
Marine Lines05:18 AM
 
Charni Rd05:20 AM
 
Grant Rd05:23 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:25 AM
 
Mahalakshmi05:28 AM
 
Lower Parel05:31 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:34 AM
 
Dadar05:36 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:38 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:41 AM
 
Bandra05:45 AM
 
Khar Rd05:48 AM
 
Santacruz05:51 AM
 
Vile Parle05:54 AM
 
Andheri05:59 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:02 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:05 AM
 
Goregaon06:10 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer