xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhayandar To Churchgate at 05:02 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90054
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bhayandar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bhayander05:02 AM
 
Mira Rd05:08 AM
 
Dahisar05:12 AM
 
Borivali05:17 AM
 
Kandivali05:21 AM
 
Malad05:24 AM
 
Goregaon05:27 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:29 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:32 AM
 
Andheri05:38 AM
 
Vile Parle05:41 AM
 
Santacruz05:44 AM
 
Khar Rd05:47 AM
 
Bandra05:51 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:54 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:57 AM
 
Dadar06:01 AM
 
Prabhadevi06:03 AM
 
Lower Parel06:06 AM
 
Mahalakshmi06:09 AM
 
Mumbai Central06:12 AM
 
Grant Rd06:14 AM
 
Charni Rd06:16 AM
 
Marine Lines06:19 AM
 
Churchgate06:23 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer