xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 04:46 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90058
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar04:46 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara04:52 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd04:58 AM
 
 
Naigaon05:02 AM
 
 
Bhayander05:08 AM
 
 
Mira Rd05:13 AM
 
 
Dahisar05:17 AM
 
 
Borivali05:23 AM
 
 
Andheri05:39 AM
 
 
Bandra05:48 AM
 
 
Dadar05:54 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:01 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:03 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:05 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:08 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:12 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer