xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 05:35 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90059
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mahalakshmi05:35 AM
 
Lower Parel05:38 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:41 AM
 
Dadar05:43 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:45 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:48 AM
 
Bandra05:52 AM
 
Khar Rd05:55 AM
 
Santacruz05:57 AM
 
Vile Parle06:00 AM
 
Andheri06:05 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:08 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:11 AM
 
Goregaon06:13 AM
 
Malad06:17 AM
 
Kandivali06:20 AM
 
Borivali06:26 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer