xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhayandar To Churchgate at 05:10 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90060
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bhayandar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bhayander05:10 AM
 
 
Mira Rd05:16 AM
 
 
Dahisar05:20 AM
 
 
Borivali05:25 AM
 
 
Kandivali05:30 AM
 
 
Malad05:33 AM
 
 
Goregaon05:36 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:38 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:41 AM
 
 
Andheri05:47 AM
 
 
Vile Parle05:50 AM
 
 
Santacruz05:53 AM
 
 
Khar Rd05:56 AM
 
 
Bandra06:00 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:03 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:06 AM
 
 
Dadar06:10 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:12 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:15 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:18 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:21 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:23 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:25 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:28 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:32 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer