xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Virar at 05:56 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90061
Train Number VR
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bandra05:56 AM
 
 
Khar Rd05:59 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:01 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:04 AM
 
 
Andheri06:09 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:12 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:15 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:17 AM
 
 
Malad06:21 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:24 AM
 
 
Borivali06:30 AM
 
 
Dahisar06:34 AM
 
 
Mira Rd06:39 AM
 
 
Bhayander06:44 AM
 
 
Naigaon06:50 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd06:55 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:01 AM
 
 
Virar07:08 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer