xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 05:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90063
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:28 AM
 
Marine Lines05:31 AM
 
Charni Rd05:33 AM
 
Grant Rd05:36 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:38 AM
 
Dadar05:45 AM
 
Bandra05:50 AM
 
Andheri05:59 AM
 
Borivali06:13 AM
 
Dahisar06:16 AM
 
Mira Rd06:21 AM
 
Bhayander06:26 AM
 
Naigaon06:32 AM
 
Vasai Rd06:37 AM
 
Nalla Sopara06:42 AM
 
Virar06:49 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer