xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 05:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90065
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:28 AM
 
Marine Lines05:31 AM
 
Charni Rd05:33 AM
 
Grant Rd05:36 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:38 AM
 
Mahalakshmi05:41 AM
 
Lower Parel05:44 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:47 AM
 
Dadar05:49 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:52 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:55 AM
 
Bandra05:59 AM
 
Khar Rd06:02 AM
 
Santacruz06:04 AM
 
Vile Parle06:07 AM
 
Andheri06:12 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:15 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:18 AM
 
Goregaon06:20 AM
 
Malad06:24 AM
 
Kandivali06:27 AM
 
Borivali06:33 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer