xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90066
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali05:34 AM
 
Kandivali05:39 AM
 
Malad05:42 AM
 
Goregaon05:45 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:47 AM
 
Jogeshwari05:50 AM
 
Andheri05:55 AM
 
Vile Parle05:58 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:01 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:04 AM
 
 
Bandra06:08 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:11 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:14 AM
 
 
Dadar06:18 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:20 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:23 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:26 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:29 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:31 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:33 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:36 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:39 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer