xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 05:32 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90067
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:32 AM
 
Marine Lines05:35 AM
 
Charni Rd05:37 AM
 
Grant Rd05:40 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:42 AM
 
Dadar05:49 AM
 
Bandra05:55 AM
 
Andheri06:03 AM
 
Borivali06:17 AM
 
Dahisar06:20 AM
 
Mira Rd06:25 AM
 
Bhayander06:30 AM
 
Naigaon06:36 AM
 
Vasai Rd06:41 AM
 
Nalla Sopara06:46 AM
 
Virar06:52 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer