xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From NallaSopara To Bandra at 05:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90068
Train Number NSP
Starting From NallaSopara
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:08 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:13 AM
 
 
Naigaon05:17 AM
 
 
Bhayander05:23 AM
 
 
Mira Rd05:28 AM
 
 
Dahisar05:32 AM
 
 
Borivali05:37 AM
 
 
Kandivali05:42 AM
 
 
Malad05:45 AM
 
 
Goregaon05:48 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir05:50 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:53 AM
 
 
Andheri05:58 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:01 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:04 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:07 AM
 
 
Bandra06:13 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer