xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 05:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90069
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mahalakshmi05:45 AM
 
Lower Parel05:48 AM
 
Prabhadevi05:51 AM
 
Dadar05:53 AM
 
Matunga Rd05:55 AM
 
Mahim Jn05:58 AM
 
Bandra06:02 AM
 
Khar Rd06:05 AM
 
Santacruz06:07 AM
 
Vile Parle06:10 AM
 
Andheri06:15 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:18 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:21 AM
 
Goregaon06:23 AM
 
Malad06:27 AM
 
Kandivali06:30 AM
 
Borivali06:36 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer