xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:41 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90072
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali05:41 AM
 
Kandivali05:47 AM
 
Malad05:50 AM
 
Goregaon05:53 AM
 
Ram Mandir05:55 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari05:58 AM
 
 
Andheri06:03 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:06 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:09 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:12 AM
 
 
Bandra06:16 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:19 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:22 AM
 
 
Dadar06:26 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:28 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:31 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:34 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:37 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:39 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:41 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:44 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:47 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer