xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 05:45 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90077
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:45 AM
 
Marine Lines05:48 AM
 
Charni Rd05:50 AM
 
Grant Rd05:53 AM
 
Mumbai Central05:55 AM
 
Mahalakshmi05:58 AM
 
Lower Parel06:01 AM
 
Prabhadevi06:04 AM
 
Dadar06:06 AM
 
Matunga Rd06:08 AM
 
Mahim Jn06:11 AM
 
Bandra06:15 AM
 
Khar Rd06:18 AM
 
Santacruz06:20 AM
 
Vile Parle06:23 AM
 
Andheri06:28 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:31 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:34 AM
 
Goregaon06:36 AM
 
Malad06:40 AM
 
Kandivali06:43 AM
 
Borivali06:50 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer