xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhayandar To Churchgate at 05:38 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90080
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bhayandar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bhayander05:38 AM
 
 
Mira Rd05:44 AM
 
 
Dahisar05:48 AM
 
 
Borivali05:52 AM
 
 
Kandivali05:56 AM
 
 
Malad05:59 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:02 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:04 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:07 AM
 
 
Andheri06:13 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:17 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:20 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:23 AM
 
 
Bandra06:27 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:30 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:33 AM
 
 
Dadar06:37 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:39 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:42 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:45 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:48 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:50 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:52 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:55 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:59 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer