xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Virar at 06:50 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90081
Train Number VR
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali06:50 AM
 
Dahisar06:53 AM
 
Mira Rd06:58 AM
 
Bhayander07:03 AM
 
Naigaon07:09 AM
 
Vasai Rd07:14 AM
 
Nalla Sopara07:19 AM
 
Virar07:25 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer