xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 05:18 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90082
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Virar05:18 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara05:24 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd05:29 AM
 
 
Naigaon05:33 AM
 
 
Bhayander05:39 AM
 
 
Mira Rd05:44 AM
 
 
Dahisar05:48 AM
 
 
Borivali05:52 AM
 
 
Andheri06:06 AM
 
 
Bandra06:16 AM
 
 
Dadar06:22 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:29 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:31 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:33 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:36 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:40 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer