xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Borivali at 06:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90083
Train Number BVI
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Bandra06:20 AM
 
Khar Rd06:24 AM
 
Santacruz06:26 AM
 
Vile Parle06:29 AM
 
Andheri06:34 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:37 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:40 AM
 
Goregaon06:42 AM
 
Malad06:46 AM
 
Kandivali06:49 AM
 
Borivali06:55 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer