xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:54 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90084
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali05:54 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:00 AM
 
 
Malad06:03 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:06 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:08 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:11 AM
 
 
Andheri06:16 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:20 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:23 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:26 AM
 
 
Bandra06:31 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:34 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:37 AM
 
 
Dadar06:41 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:43 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:46 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:49 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:52 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:54 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:56 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:59 AM
 
 
Churchgate07:02 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer