xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 05:56 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90085
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate05:56 AM
 
Marine Lines05:59 AM
 
Charni Rd06:01 AM
 
Grant Rd06:04 AM
 
Mumbai Central06:06 AM
 
Mahalakshmi06:09 AM
 
Lower Parel06:12 AM
 
Prabhadevi06:15 AM
 
Dadar06:17 AM
 
Matunga Rd06:19 AM
 
Mahim Jn06:22 AM
 
Bandra06:26 AM
 
Khar Rd06:29 AM
 
Santacruz06:31 AM
 
Vile Parle06:34 AM
 
Andheri06:39 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:42 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:45 AM
 
Goregaon06:47 AM
 
Malad06:51 AM
 
Kandivali06:54 AM
 
Borivali07:01 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer