xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 05:57 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90086
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali05:57 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:03 AM
 
 
Malad06:06 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:09 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:14 AM
 
 
Andheri06:20 AM
 
 
Bandra06:30 AM
 
 
Dadar06:37 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:44 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:46 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:48 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:51 AM
 
 
Churchgate06:56 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer