xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From NallaSopara To Bandra at 05:31 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90088
Train Number NSP
Starting From NallaSopara
Ending At Bandra
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Nalla Sopara05:31 AM
 
Vasai Rd05:37 AM
 
Naigaon05:41 AM
 
Bhayander05:47 AM
 
Mira Rd05:52 AM
 
Dahisar05:56 AM
 
Borivali06:01 AM
 
Kandivali06:06 AM
 
Malad06:09 AM
 
Goregaon06:12 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:14 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:17 AM
 
Andheri06:23 AM
 
Vile Parle06:26 AM
 
Santacruz06:29 AM
 
Khar Rd06:32 AM
 
Bandra06:38 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer