xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90090
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali06:15 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:21 AM
 
 
Malad06:24 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:27 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:29 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:32 AM
 
 
Andheri06:37 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:40 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:43 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:46 AM
 
 
Bandra06:50 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:53 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:56 AM
 
 
Dadar07:00 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:02 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:05 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:08 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:11 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:13 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:15 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:18 AM
 
 
Churchgate07:22 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer