xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 05:59 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90091
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate05:59 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:02 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:04 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:07 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:09 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:12 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:15 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:18 AM
 
 
Dadar06:20 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:22 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:25 AM
 
 
Bandra06:29 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:32 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:34 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:37 AM
 
 
Andheri06:42 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:45 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:48 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:53 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer