xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Andheri at 05:34 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90096
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Andheri
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar05:34 AM
 
Nalla Sopara05:40 AM
 
Vasai Rd05:45 AM
 
Naigaon05:50 AM
 
Bhayander05:56 AM
 
Mira Rd06:02 AM
 
Dahisar06:06 AM
 
Borivali06:11 AM
 
Kandivali06:16 AM
 
Malad06:19 AM
 
Goregaon06:22 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:24 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:27 AM
 
Andheri06:33 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer