xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 06:08 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90097
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Churchgate06:08 AM
 
Marine Lines06:11 AM
 
Charni Rd06:13 AM
 
Grant Rd06:16 AM
 
Mumbai Central06:18 AM
 
Dadar06:25 AM
 
 
Bandra06:30 AM
 
 
Andheri06:38 AM
 
 
Borivali06:52 AM
 
 
Bhayander07:02 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:10 AM
 
 
Virar07:20 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer