xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Goregaon To Churchgate at 06:21 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90098
Train Number GMN
Starting From Goregaon
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (not on Sunday only)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Goregaon06:21 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:24 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:27 AM
 
 
Andheri06:31 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:35 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:38 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:41 AM
 
 
Bandra06:46 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:49 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:52 AM
 
 
Dadar06:56 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:58 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:01 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:04 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:07 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:09 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:11 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:14 AM
 
 
Churchgate07:18 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer