xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:11 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90099
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:11 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:14 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:16 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:19 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:21 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:24 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:27 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:30 AM
 
 
Dadar06:32 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:34 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:37 AM
 
 
Bandra06:41 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:44 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:46 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:49 AM
 
 
Andheri06:54 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:57 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:00 AM
 
 
Goregaon07:02 AM
 
 
Malad07:06 AM
 
 
Kandivali07:09 AM
 
 
Borivali07:16 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer