xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90102
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Borivali06:15 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:20 AM
 
 
Malad06:23 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:26 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:28 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:31 AM
 
 
Andheri06:36 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:39 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:42 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:45 AM
 
 
Bandra06:49 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:52 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:55 AM
 
 
Dadar06:59 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:01 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:04 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:07 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:10 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:12 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:14 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:17 AM
 
 
Churchgate07:21 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer