xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:12 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90103
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:12 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:15 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:17 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:20 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:22 AM
 
 
Dadar06:29 AM
 
 
Bandra06:34 AM
 
 
Andheri06:42 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:46 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:51 AM
 
 
Malad06:55 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:58 AM
 
 
Borivali07:05 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer