xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:14 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90105
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:14 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:17 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:19 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:22 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:24 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:27 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:30 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:33 AM
 
 
Dadar06:35 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd06:37 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn06:40 AM
 
 
Bandra06:44 AM
 
 
Khar Rd06:47 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:49 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:52 AM
 
 
Andheri06:57 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:00 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:03 AM
 
 
Goregaon07:05 AM
 
 
Malad07:09 AM
 
 
Kandivali07:12 AM
 
 
Borivali07:19 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer