xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:20 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90108
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali06:20 AM
 
Kandivali06:26 AM
 
Malad06:29 AM
 
Goregaon06:32 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:34 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:37 AM
 
Andheri06:42 AM
 
Vile Parle06:45 AM
 
Santacruz06:48 AM
 
Khar Rd06:51 AM
 
Bandra06:55 AM
 
Mahim Jn06:58 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:01 AM
 
Dadar07:05 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:07 AM
 
Lower Parel07:10 AM
 
Mahalakshmi07:13 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:16 AM
 
Grant Rd07:18 AM
 
Charni Rd07:20 AM
 
Marine Lines07:23 AM
 
Churchgate07:27 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer