xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bandra To Virar at 06:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90117
Train Number VR
Starting From Bandra
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bandra06:58 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:02 AM
 
 
Santacruz07:04 AM
 
 
Vile Parle07:07 AM
 
 
Andheri07:12 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:15 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:18 AM
 
 
Goregaon07:20 AM
 
 
Malad07:24 AM
 
 
Kandivali07:27 AM
 
 
Borivali07:33 AM
 
 
Dahisar07:37 AM
 
 
Mira Rd07:42 AM
 
 
Bhayander07:47 AM
 
 
Naigaon07:53 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:58 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara08:04 AM
 
 
Virar08:13 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer