xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Bhayandar To Churchgate at 06:15 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90118
Train Number BYR
Starting From Bhayandar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Bhayander06:15 AM
 
 
Mira Rd06:21 AM
 
 
Dahisar06:25 AM
 
 
Borivali06:30 AM
 
 
Kandivali06:36 AM
 
 
Malad06:39 AM
 
 
Goregaon06:42 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir06:44 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari06:47 AM
 
 
Andheri06:51 AM
 
 
Vile Parle06:54 AM
 
 
Santacruz06:57 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:00 AM
 
 
Bandra07:04 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:07 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:10 AM
 
 
Dadar07:14 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:16 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:19 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:22 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:25 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:27 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:29 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:32 AM
 
 
Churchgate07:36 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer