xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Borivali at 06:28 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90119
Train Number BVI
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:28 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:31 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:33 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:36 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:38 AM
 
 
Dadar06:45 AM
 
 
Bandra06:50 AM
 
 
Andheri07:00 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:04 AM
 
 
Goregaon07:09 AM
 
 
Malad07:13 AM
 
 
Kandivali07:16 AM
 
 
Borivali07:23 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer