xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Virar at 06:37 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90127
Train Number VR
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Virar
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:37 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:40 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:42 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:45 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:47 AM
 
 
Dadar06:54 AM
 
 
Bandra06:59 AM
 
 
Andheri07:08 AM
 
 
Borivali07:22 AM
 
 
Dahisar07:27 AM
 
 
Mira Rd07:32 AM
 
 
Bhayander07:37 AM
 
 
Naigaon07:43 AM
 
 
Vasai Rd07:48 AM
 
 
Nalla Sopara07:54 AM
 
 
Virar08:02 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer