xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Churchgate To Goregaon at 06:38 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90129
Train Number GMN
Starting From Churchgate
Ending At Goregaon
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
 
Churchgate06:38 AM
 
 
Marine Lines06:41 AM
 
 
Charni Rd06:43 AM
 
 
Grant Rd06:46 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central06:48 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi06:51 AM
 
 
Lower Parel06:54 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi06:57 AM
 
 
Dadar06:59 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:01 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:04 AM
 
 
Bandra07:10 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:13 AM
 
 
Santacruz07:15 AM
 
 
Vile Parle07:18 AM
 
 
Andheri07:23 AM
 
 
Jogeshwari07:27 AM
 
 
Ram Mandir07:30 AM
 
 
Goregaon07:34 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer