xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:39 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90130
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali06:39 AM
 
Kandivali06:45 AM
 
Malad06:48 AM
 
Goregaon06:51 AM
 
Ram Mandir06:53 AM
 
Jogeshwari06:56 AM
 
Andheri07:01 AM
 
Vile Parle07:04 AM
 
 
Santacruz07:07 AM
 
 
Khar Rd07:10 AM
 
 
Bandra07:14 AM
 
 
Mahim Jn07:17 AM
 
 
Matunga Rd07:20 AM
 
 
Dadar07:24 AM
 
 
Prabhadevi07:26 AM
 
 
Lower Parel07:29 AM
 
 
Mahalakshmi07:32 AM
 
 
Mumbai Central07:35 AM
 
 
Grant Rd07:37 AM
 
 
Charni Rd07:39 AM
 
 
Marine Lines07:42 AM
 
 
Churchgate07:45 AM

siddhant
05-Apr-2018 02:36 pm
bro i need your help how can i make this website in asp.net and pls send me a query that u use in this website..

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer