xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train AC From Mahalakshmi To Borivali at 06:58 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90131
Train Number BVI
Starting From Mahalakshmi
Ending At Borivali
Number of Cars 12 (AC)
Speed AC SLOW
Direction DOWN
Status new

  StationTime
 
Mahalakshmi06:58 AM
 
Lower Parel07:01 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:04 AM
 
Dadar07:06 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:08 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:11 AM
 
Bandra07:15 AM
 
Khar Rd07:18 AM
 
Santacruz07:20 AM
 
Vile Parle07:23 AM
 
Andheri07:28 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:31 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:34 AM
 
Goregaon07:36 AM
 
Malad07:40 AM
 
Kandivali07:43 AM
 
Borivali07:50 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer