xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Borivali To Churchgate at 06:53 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90132
Train Number BVI
Starting From Borivali
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12 (not on sun only)
Speed SLOW
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Borivali06:53 AM
 
Kandivali06:58 AM
 
Malad07:01 AM
 
Goregaon07:04 AM
 
Ram Mandir07:06 AM
 
Jogeshwari07:09 AM
 
Andheri07:13 AM
 
Vile Parle07:16 AM
 
Santacruz07:19 AM
 
Khar Rd07:22 AM
 
Bandra07:26 AM
 
Mahim Jn07:29 AM
 
Matunga Rd07:32 AM
 
Dadar07:36 AM
 
Prabhadevi07:38 AM
 
Lower Parel07:41 AM
 
Mahalakshmi07:44 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:47 AM
 
Grant Rd07:49 AM
 
Charni Rd07:51 AM
 
Marine Lines07:54 AM
 
Churchgate07:57 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer