xtour.in touring made exciting


Mumbai Local Train From Virar To Churchgate at 06:07 AM timetable for all the stations, speed, direction


WESTERN RAILWAY

Train Information
5 Digit Unique ID 90134
Train Number VR
Starting From Virar
Ending At Churchgate
Number of Cars 12
Speed SEMI
Direction UP
Status new

  StationTime
 
Virar06:07 AM
 
Nalla Sopara06:13 AM
 
Vasai Rd06:18 AM
 
Naigaon06:22 AM
 
Bhayander06:28 AM
 
Mira Rd06:33 AM
 
Dahisar06:37 AM
 
Borivali06:41 AM
 
Andheri06:55 AM
 
Bandra07:05 AM
 
Dadar07:10 AM
 
Mumbai Central07:17 AM
 
Grant Rd07:19 AM
 
Charni Rd07:21 AM
 
Marine Lines07:24 AM
 
Churchgate07:27 AM

Name:
Email:
Comment:


Note :
CR : MUMBAI CENTRAL RAILWAY
WR : MUMBAI WESTERN RAILWAY
HR : MUMBAI HARBOUR RAILWAY
TV : MUMBAI THANE VASHI RAILWAY
MM : MUMBAI METRO
MO : MUMBAI MONORAIL
NU : NERUL ULWE



www.xtour.in 2017(C) Developed and maintained by D-Kay Consultancy
Copyrights and Disclaimer